21 Ottobre 2017
[]
gli atleti
risultati: 1-221 / 221
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
ANSELMO Maurizio
BAGNATO Daniele [3° CATEGORIA]
BASSI Andrea [3° CATEGORIA]
BRITTA Alessandro [3° CATEGORIA]
CIRILLO Mattia Crescenzo [3° CATEGORIA]
CORAPI Matteo [3° CATEGORIA]
D´APARO Ivan [3° CATEGORIA]
DE ANGELI Marco [3° CATEGORIA]
DRAGOTTA Angelo [3° CATEGORIA]
FRATTINI Matteo Giuseppe [3° CATEGORIA]
GIACOVELLI Michele [3° CATEGORIA]
GROSSO Domenico [3° CATEGORIA]
LOCATELLI Matteo [3° CATEGORIA]
MASSARO Cosimo [3° CATEGORIA]
MIGLIACCIO Tommaso [3° CATEGORIA]
MONGUZZI Walter [3° CATEGORIA]
MORABELLO Giuseppe Andrea [3° CATEGORIA]
PATTI Mattia [3° CATEGORIA]
PEDATELLA Simone [3° CATEGORIA]
PUGLIESE Eugenio Marco [3° CATEGORIA]
SARCINA Giovanni [3° CATEGORIA]
SCAFATI Andrea [3° CATEGORIA]
VERGINE Mario [3° CATEGORIA]
AGNELLO Luca [ALLIEVI B 2002]
ANZALONE Riccardo [ALLIEVI B 2002]
BALDASSARRE Luca [ALLIEVI B 2002]
BARBAGALLO Luca [ALLIEVI B 2002]
CAFARO Samuele [ALLIEVI B 2002]
D´ARBENZIO Christian [ALLIEVI B 2002]
GABBRIELLI Simone [ALLIEVI B 2002]
GROSSI Alessio [ALLIEVI B 2002]
HIDALGO LOPEZ Patrick [ALLIEVI B 2002]
LABRIOLA Giorgio [ALLIEVI B 2002]
MARTINI Francesco [ALLIEVI B 2002]
MATIN Niki [ALLIEVI B 2002]
NAPPI Mario [ALLIEVI B 2002]
OLANTE Mattia [ALLIEVI B 2002]
PALMISANO Simone [ALLIEVI B 2002]
PIRONTI Lorenzo [ALLIEVI B 2002]
RIVELLINI Alessio [ALLIEVI B 2002]
SOGGIU Christian [ALLIEVI B 2002]
SPIEZIA Samuel [ALLIEVI B 2002]
STRADA Andrea Pietro [ALLIEVI B 2002]
ANTOGNOLLI Davide [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
CALIANDRO John [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
CHIMERA Riccardo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
DI BENEDETTO Simone Santo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
LUSONA Diego [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
MORANDI Federico [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
NICOLA Cristian [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
ORIGGI Andrea Giacomo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
PALLARONI Diego [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
PIATTI Niccolo´ [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
POLONIA Matteo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
PORTA Davide [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
POZZI Alessandro [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
PRESTIA Matteo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
RAVELLI Gabriele [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
RIVELLA Lucas Paolo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
SECCI Gabriele [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
SOMMELLA Enrico [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
BOSCAIN Simone [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
BRENCIAGLIA Giulio [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
CALI´ Antonio [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
CERLIANI Andrea [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
CHAVEZ BRAVO Rafael Alexander [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
COMITA´ Alessandro [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
COZZOLINO Andrea [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
FOTI Jacopo [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
LAROVERE Nicolo´ [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
MAIORANO Valerio [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
MALCOTTI Parfait [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
MARTINI Riccardo [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
MAURI Andrea [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
NAPPI Salvatore [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
PELATEO Alessandro [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
PERILLO Elio [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
PIZZI Francesco [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
RACCO Riccardo [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
SFORZA Francesco Gillo [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
SOGGIU Andrea [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
SPARACINO Andrea [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
TONELLO Filippo [GIOVANISSIMI B 2004]
ADAMO Davide [ESORDIENTI 2005]
BARONE Matteo [ESORDIENTI 2005]
BERNA Edoardo [ESORDIENTI 2005]
CAVOLI Daniele [ESORDIENTI 2005]
CONSIGLIO Dennis [ESORDIENTI 2005]
COPANI William [ESORDIENTI 2005]
DI DIO LA LEGGIA Riccardo [ESORDIENTI 2005]
FERRIGNO Lorenzo [ESORDIENTI 2005]
GIURATO Fabrizio [ESORDIENTI 2005]
IENI Francesco [ESORDIENTI 2005]
MALGIOGLIO Nicolo [ESORDIENTI 2005]
MONTONATI Mauri [ESORDIENTI 2005]
NICOLA Filippo [ESORDIENTI 2005]
PESCE Andrea Giuseppe [ESORDIENTI 2005]
RIVELLA Matias [ESORDIENTI 2005]
SANTOPIETRO Vasco [ESORDIENTI 2005]
SCATIGNA Gianluca
SPINOLA Davide [ESORDIENTI 2005]
TILENNI Christian [ESORDIENTI 2005]
ADELIDIA Antonio [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
BALSAMO Alessandro [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
CASTAGNA Alessandro [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
COMBI Davide [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
D´AMBROSIO Lorenzo [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
FALZETTA Nicholas [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
FARELLA Lorenzo [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
GASLINI Daniele [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
GENEROSI Samuele [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
GERBELLA Pietro Federico [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
GRANATA Tommaso [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
MARCHETTI Thomas [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
MARIGHELLA Emanuele [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
MARIUZZO Riccardo [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
MAZZA Mattia [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
MINICHELLO Marco [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
ROMERO LOPEZ Bruce Robbie [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
SOMMELLA Alessandro [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
TAMBURIELLO Mattia [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
AIT BELLA Yousset [PULCINI 2007 ]
BANFI Fabio [PULCINI 2007 ]
BOUGUEROUA Mohamed Amine [PULCINI 2007 ]
CIRIOLO Alessio [PULCINI 2007 ]
CRESCIMONE Antonio [PULCINI 2007 ]
DI PAOLA Stefano [PULCINI 2007 ]
FORMENTI Martino [PULCINI 2007 ]
GALVANO Matteo [PULCINI 2007 ]
GIACOMPOLLI Luca [PULCINI 2007 ]
GIORDANO Cristian [PULCINI 2007 ]
MASCIULLI Francesco [PULCINI 2007 ]
OLIVA Marco [PULCINI 2007 ]
PAVEL Nicholas [PULCINI 2007 ]
PEDRETTI Lorenzo Maria [PULCINI 2007 ]
PEDROTTI Andrea [PULCINI 2007 ]
PETTA Michele [PULCINI 2007 ]
SILVA Manuel [PULCINI 2007 ]
BELLI Alessio [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
BERETTA Simone [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
BUCCI Antonio [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
CARDAMONE Gabriele [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
CAVALLINI Simone [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
CUELHO Tommaso [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
PALOMBA Alessandro [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
ROVELLI Alessandro [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
SACCANI Luca [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
SPREAFICO Alessandro [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
VILLADORO Marco [PULCINI 08 BIANCA]
BENIN Lorenzo [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
BRANA´ Lorenzo [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
CARRARO Matteo [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
CIRINO Lorenzo [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
GENTILE Adriano Maria [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
GROSSO Samuele [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
LECCESE Francesco [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
LEVATO Edoardo [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
LOLI Alessandro [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
MAGNI Alessio [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
MARCHINI Morgan [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
MELI Nunzio Samuel [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
MESISCA Christian [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
ORTUSO Gabriele [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
SANNA Edoardo [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
STANZIONE Morik [PULCINI 2008 NERA]
ADAMO Gabriele [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
CANNAROZZO Alessio [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
GUSOLA Leonardo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
MARONGIU Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
MARRARO Samuele [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
MESSANA Thomas [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
MINETTI Samuele [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
PICERNO Riccardo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
VARTOLOMEI Andrei Cristian [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
AQUILINO Andrea Carmelo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
ATZEI Achille [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
BIFFI Valentino [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
BUCCI Vincenzo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
FIORILLA Lorenzo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
GALLI Filippo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
GHEZZI Lorenzo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
GIRONE Francesco [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
MILAN Tommaso [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
ORIANI Fikru [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
SEMERARO Simone Enrico [PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA]
BARDELLI Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
CLERICI Davide [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
CREMA Leonardo [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
CUELHO Mathieu [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
DE ROSA Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
DI FIDIO Gabriele [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
POLI Sebastiano [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
PRONZATO Federico [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
SERRATORE Federico [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
TEDOLDI Riccardo [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
TEDOLDI Riccardo [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
TURATI Tommaso [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA]
AMBRICO Christiano [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
CERATI Tommaso [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
DI BIASE Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
FISCHIETTI Giacomo [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
GREGORI Mattia [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
MUGGETTI Filippo [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
PETRELLI Jacopo [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
ROMERO LOPEZ Alexis [PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA]
AIT BELLA Mehdi [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
CLERICI Mirko [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
CONFORTO Daniele [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
CONTESSA Esoardo [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
DE BELLIS Daniel [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
GIRONDINO Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
LICCIARDI Davide [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
MEOLA Tommaso [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
PEPE Lorenzo [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
PESCE Davide [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
ROSANO Giulio [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
SIESA Mattia [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
GREGORI Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
KUCI Ijon [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
PAPPACODA Vladimiro Sebastia [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
PISANI Ludovico [PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012]
altri risultati

Gli Sponsor

[]
[AGENZIA DOGANALE]
AGENZIA DOGANALE
[]

Eventi

[<<] [Ottobre 2017] [>>]
LMMGVSD
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]