27 Giugno 2017

gli atleti
risultati: 1-197 / 197
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
Cuelho Tommaso 27-10-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Cirino Lorenzo 06-10-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Belli Alessio 26-08-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Rovelli Alessandro 13-05-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Mesisca Christian 04-05-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Cardamone Gabriele 04-06-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Palomba Alessandro 09-09-2008 [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Ottolini Marco 27-02-2007 [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Midolo Roberto 12-01-2007 [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Leoni Mattia 04-06-2007 [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Ravera Riccardo 04-03-2007 [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Bellini Riccardo 28-10-2007 [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Gaslini Daniele [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Combi Davide [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Mariuzzo Riccardo [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Sommella Alessandro [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Minichiello Marco [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Giurato Fabrizio
Meloni Edoardo
Cerliani Andrea
Tosi Manuel
Chiari Luca
Pantelic Thomas
Pelateo Alessandro
Menchise Andrea
Martini Riccardo
Orlando Filippo
Larovere Nicolo´
Brenciaglia Giulio
Zinno Gianluca
Gallizioli Luca [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Sommella Enrico [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Nicola Cristian [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Nappi Salvatore
Devizzi Matteo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Pallaroni Diego [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Di Lascio Andrea [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Possenti Luca [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Tacchino Nicholas [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Gerbella Matteo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Melluzza Nicolo´ [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Strada Andrea [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Sarlo Alberto [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Spiezia Samuel [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Olante Mattia [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Grossi Alessio [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Gaslini Alessandro [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Martini Francesco [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Marino Andrea [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Leondi Mattia [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Nappi Mario [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Gabbrielli Simone [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Merini Lorenzo
Picerno Luca
Zagallo Alessio
Gerbella Tommaso
D´Ambrosi Matteo
Tompetrini Giacomo
Rapuano Alberto
Conte Nicola
Bonissi Leonardo
Verdura Riccardo
Basile Davide
D´Aguati Alessandro
Beccaccini Davide
Palmitessa Edoardo
Strada Gianluca
De Angeli Marco
De Nittis Biagio
Merati Stefano
Di Bartolo Davide
Lazzaroni Simone
Grignani Ilaria Giovanna
Marchetti Thomas 10-12-2006 [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
TURONE LUCA
BELLISARIO GABRIELE
Pasat Cristian
Corapi Matteo
Crocco Antonio Ivano
Graci Emanuele [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Baldassarre Luca [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Pagano Nicholas Giuseppe [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Di Benedetto Simone [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Cazzaniga Arjuna [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Ceresi Paolo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Bursese Davide [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Pozzi Alessandro [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Maroni Daniel [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Balbinot Simone
Arosio Davide
Mauri Andrea
Tonello Filippo
Maroni Davide
Cardos Andrei Kevin
Boscain Simone
Racci Jacopo
Tilenni Christian
Di Lecce Gabriele
Farella Lorenzo [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Arosio Gemma [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Galiandro Marco [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Musicco Valerio [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Russo Alessandro [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Grandi Matteo [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Villadoro Marco [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Ottaviano alessandro
Gentile Adriano
Recupero Simone [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Spreafico Alessandro
Peritore Nicholas [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Gurnari Alessio
Levato Edoardo
Graziani Luca
Demarco Samuele
Viveros Asprilla Santiago [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Bursese Diego [PULCINI 2007 NERA]
Grosso Samuele 05-12-2008
Patti Mattia
Bendris Omar
Gandini Mattia
Inturrisi Nicolas
Rullo Alex
D´Errico Andrea
Vinago Giorgio
Gualtieri Marco
Mitea Vadim
Sammartino Nicolo´
Sabbadin Mattia
Pinna Andrea
Cozzolino Simone
Del Vecchio Tommaso
Esposito Alessio
Amatore Luigi
Brugola Tommaso
Zanca Pietro
Martignano Davide
Albano Matteo
Pacursa Andrea Gimmy
Rizza Riccardo [ALLIEVI B 2002]
D´Arbenzio Cristian [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Polonia Matteo [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Grando Cristiano Claudio [GIOVANISSIMI A 2003]
Di Lecce Gabriele
Tilenni Christian
Brancato Alessandro
Cozzolino Andrea
Bigardi Luca
Foti Jacopo
Tamburriello Mattia [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Gerbella Pietro Federico [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Di Paola Manuel [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Generosi Samuele [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Ben Smida Seif [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Amodeo Gabriele [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Neri Fabrizio [ESORDIENTI B 2006]
Mantovani Martino [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Polonia Federico [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Di Paola Stefano [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Turina Christian [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Ielasi Riccardo [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Masciulli Francesco [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Yllahuaman Alvarez Alessandro [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Rigatti Lucchini [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Beretta Simone [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Turati Giacomo
Magni Alessio
Bucci Antonio
Marongiu Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Galli Filippo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Chiarelli Massimo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Simone Christian [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
[PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Picerno Riccardo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Cannarozzo Alessio [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Bongiorni Christian [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Messana Thomas [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Jaramillo Silva Anthony Paul [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Girone Francesco [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Galiandro Stefano [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Leoni Christian [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Tedoldi Riccardo [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Clerici Davide [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
De Rosa Andrea [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Scalisi Cristian [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Turati Tommaso [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Poli Sebastiano [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Pronzato Federico [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Caforio Christian
Carone Mirko
Galli Alessandro [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Loli Alessandro [PICCOLI AMICI 08 BIANCA]
Sarcina Giovanni
Loforese Daniele
Guelmine Firass [ALLIEVI B 2002]
Foscari Lorenzo
Rovati Gabriel [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
Angelini Cristiano [PULCINI 2007 BIANCA]
Bailo Samuele Giuseppe [PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA]
altri risultati

Gli Sponsor

[]
[]
[]
[AGENZIA DOGANALE]

Eventi

[<<] [Giugno 2017] [>>]
LMMGVSD
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]