17 Novembre 2019
[]
gli atleti
risultati: 1-222 / 222
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo squadra
ANSELMO Maurizio
BAGNATO Daniele 3° CATEGORIA
BASSI Andrea 3° CATEGORIA
BRITTA Alessandro 3° CATEGORIA
CIRILLO Mattia Crescenzo 3° CATEGORIA
CORAPI Matteo 3° CATEGORIA
D´APARO Ivan 3° CATEGORIA
DE ANGELI Marco 3° CATEGORIA
DRAGOTTA Angelo 3° CATEGORIA
FRATTINI Matteo Giuseppe 3° CATEGORIA
GIACOVELLI Michele 3° CATEGORIA
GROSSO Domenico 3° CATEGORIA
LOCATELLI Matteo 3° CATEGORIA
MASSARO Cosimo 3° CATEGORIA
MIGLIACCIO Tommaso 3° CATEGORIA
MONGUZZI Walter 3° CATEGORIA
MORABELLO Giuseppe Andrea 3° CATEGORIA
PATTI Mattia 3° CATEGORIA
PEDATELLA Simone 3° CATEGORIA
PUGLIESE Eugenio Marco 3° CATEGORIA
SARCINA Giovanni 3° CATEGORIA
SCAFATI Andrea 3° CATEGORIA
VERGINE Mario 3° CATEGORIA
AGNELLO Luca ALLIEVI B 2002
ANZALONE Riccardo ALLIEVI B 2002
BALDASSARRE Luca ALLIEVI B 2002
BARBAGALLO Luca ALLIEVI B 2002
CAFARO Samuele ALLIEVI B 2002
D´ARBENZIO Christian ALLIEVI B 2002
GABBRIELLI Simone ALLIEVI B 2002
GROSSI Alessio ALLIEVI B 2002
HIDALGO LOPEZ Patrick ALLIEVI B 2002
LABRIOLA Giorgio ALLIEVI B 2002
MARTINI Francesco ALLIEVI B 2002
MATIN Niki ALLIEVI B 2002
NAPPI Mario ALLIEVI B 2002
OLANTE Mattia ALLIEVI B 2002
PALMISANO Simone ALLIEVI B 2002
PIRONTI Lorenzo ALLIEVI B 2002
RIVELLINI Alessio ALLIEVI B 2002
SOGGIU Christian ALLIEVI B 2002
SPIEZIA Samuel ALLIEVI B 2002
STRADA Andrea Pietro ALLIEVI B 2002
ANTOGNOLLI Davide GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
CALIANDRO John GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
CHIMERA Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
DI BENEDETTO Simone Santo GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
LUSONA Diego GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
MORANDI Federico GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
NICOLA Cristian GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
ORIGGI Andrea Giacomo GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
PALLARONI Diego GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
PIATTI Niccolo´ GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
POLONIA Matteo GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
PORTA Davide GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
POZZI Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
PRESTIA Matteo GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
RAVELLI Gabriele GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
RIVELLA Lucas Paolo GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
SECCI Gabriele GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
SOMMELLA Enrico GIOVANISSIMI A 2003
BOSCAIN Simone GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
BRENCIAGLIA Giulio GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
CALI´ Antonio GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
CERLIANI Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
CHAVEZ BRAVO Rafael Alexander GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
COMITA´ Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
COZZOLINO Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
FOTI Jacopo GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
LAROVERE Nicolo´ GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
MAIORANO Valerio GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
MALCOTTI Parfait GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
MARTINI Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
MAURI Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
NAPPI Salvatore GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
PELATEO Alessandro GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
PERILLO Elio GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
PIZZI Francesco GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
RACCO Riccardo GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
SFORZA Francesco Gillo GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
SOGGIU Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
SPARACINO Andrea GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
TONELLO Filippo GIOVANISSIMI B 2004
ADAMO Davide ESORDIENTI 2005
BARONE Matteo ESORDIENTI 2005
BERNA Edoardo ESORDIENTI 2005
CAVOLI Daniele ESORDIENTI 2005
CONSIGLIO Dennis ESORDIENTI 2005
COPANI William ESORDIENTI 2005
DI DIO LA LEGGIA Riccardo ESORDIENTI 2005
FERRIGNO Lorenzo ESORDIENTI 2005
GIURATO Fabrizio ESORDIENTI 2005
IENI Francesco ESORDIENTI 2005
MALGIOGLIO Nicolo ESORDIENTI 2005
MONTONATI Mauri ESORDIENTI 2005
NICOLA Filippo ESORDIENTI 2005
PESCE Andrea Giuseppe ESORDIENTI 2005
RIVELLA Matias ESORDIENTI 2005
SANTOPIETRO Vasco ESORDIENTI 2005
SCATIGNA Gianluca
SPINOLA Davide ESORDIENTI 2005
TILENNI Christian ESORDIENTI 2005
ADELIDIA Antonio ESORDIENTI B 2006
BALSAMO Alessandro ESORDIENTI B 2006
CASTAGNA Alessandro ESORDIENTI B 2006
COMBI Davide ESORDIENTI B 2006
D´AMBROSIO Lorenzo ESORDIENTI B 2006
FALZETTA Nicholas ESORDIENTI B 2006
FARELLA Lorenzo ESORDIENTI B 2006
GASLINI Daniele ESORDIENTI B 2006
GENEROSI Samuele ESORDIENTI B 2006
GERBELLA Pietro Federico ESORDIENTI B 2006
GRANATA Tommaso ESORDIENTI B 2006
MARCHETTI Thomas ESORDIENTI B 2006
MARIGHELLA Emanuele ESORDIENTI B 2006
MARIUZZO Riccardo ESORDIENTI B 2006
MAZZA Mattia ESORDIENTI B 2006
MINICHELLO Marco ESORDIENTI B 2006
ROMERO LOPEZ Bruce Robbie ESORDIENTI B 2006
SOMMELLA Alessandro ESORDIENTI B 2006
TAMBURIELLO Mattia ESORDIENTI B 2006
AIT BELLA Yousset PULCINI 2007
BANFI Fabio PULCINI 2007
BOUGUEROUA Mohamed Amine PULCINI 2007
CIRIOLO Alessio PULCINI 2007
CRESCIMONE Antonio PULCINI 2007
DI PAOLA Stefano PULCINI 2007
FORMENTI Martino PULCINI 2007
GALVANO Matteo PULCINI 2007
GIACOMPOLLI Luca PULCINI 2007
GIORDANO Cristian PULCINI 2007
MASCIULLI Francesco PULCINI 2007
OLIVA Marco PULCINI 2007
PAVEL Nicholas PULCINI 2007
PEDRETTI Lorenzo Maria PULCINI 2007
PEDROTTI Andrea PULCINI 2007
PETTA Michele PULCINI 2007
SILVA Manuel PULCINI 2007
BELLI Alessio PULCINI 08 BIANCA
BERETTA Simone PULCINI 08 BIANCA
BUCCI Antonio PULCINI 08 BIANCA
CARDAMONE Gabriele PULCINI 08 BIANCA
CAVALLINI Simone PULCINI 08 BIANCA
CUELHO Tommaso PULCINI 08 BIANCA
PALOMBA Alessandro PULCINI 08 BIANCA
ROVELLI Alessandro PULCINI 08 BIANCA
SACCANI Luca PULCINI 08 BIANCA
SPREAFICO Alessandro PULCINI 08 BIANCA
VILLADORO Marco PULCINI 08 BIANCA
BENIN Lorenzo PULCINI 2008 NERA
BRANA´ Lorenzo PULCINI 2008 NERA
CARRARO Matteo PULCINI 2008 NERA
CIRINO Lorenzo PULCINI 2008 NERA
GENTILE Adriano Maria PULCINI 2008 NERA
GROSSO Samuele PULCINI 2008 NERA
LECCESE Francesco PULCINI 2008 NERA
LEVATO Edoardo PULCINI 2008 NERA
LOLI Alessandro PULCINI 2008 NERA
MAGNI Alessio PULCINI 2008 NERA
MARCHINI Morgan PULCINI 2008 NERA
MELI Nunzio Samuel PULCINI 2008 NERA
MESISCA Christian PULCINI 2008 NERA
ORTUSO Gabriele PULCINI 2008 NERA
SANNA Edoardo PULCINI 2008 NERA
STANZIONE Morik PULCINI 2008 NERA
ADAMO Gabriele PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
CANNAROZZO Alessio PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
GUSOLA Leonardo PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
MARONGIU Andrea PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
MARRARO Samuele PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
MESSANA Thomas PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
MINETTI Samuele PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
PICERNO Riccardo PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
VARTOLOMEI Andrei Cristian PICCOLI AMICI 09 BIANCA
AQUILINO Andrea Carmelo PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
ATZEI Achille PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
BIFFI Valentino PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
BUCCI Vincenzo PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
FIORILLA Lorenzo PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
GALLI Filippo PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
GHEZZI Lorenzo PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
GIRONE Francesco PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
MILAN Tommaso PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
ORIANI Fikru PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
SEMERARO Simone Enrico PICCOLI AMICI 09 NERA
BARDELLI Andrea PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
CLERICI Davide PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
CREMA Leonardo PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
CUELHO Mathieu PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
DE ROSA Andrea PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
DI FIDIO Gabriele PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
POLI Sebastiano PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
PRONZATO Federico PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
SERRATORE Federico PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
TEDOLDI Riccardo PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
TEDOLDI Riccardo PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
TURATI Tommaso PICCOLI AMICI 2010 BIANCA
AMBRICO Christiano PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
CERATI Tommaso PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
DI BIASE Andrea PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
FISCHIETTI Giacomo PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
GREGORI Mattia PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
MUGGETTI Filippo PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
PETRELLI Jacopo PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
ROMERO LOPEZ Alexis PICCOLI AMICI 2010 NERA
AIT BELLA Mehdi PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
CLERICI Mirko PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
CONFORTO Daniele PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
CONTESSA Esoardo PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
DE BELLIS Daniel PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
GIRONDINO Andrea PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
LICCIARDI Davide PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
MEOLA Tommaso PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
PEPE Lorenzo PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
PESCE Davide PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
ROSANO Giulio PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
SIESA Mattia PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
GREGORI Andrea PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
KUCI Ijon PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
PAPPACODA Vladimiro Sebastia PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
PISANI Ludovico PICCOLI AMICI 2011/2012
ANSELMO MAURIZIO 3° CATEGORIA
altri risultati

Gli Sponsor

[]
[AGENZIA DOGANALE]
AGENZIA DOGANALE
[]

Eventi

[<<] [Novembre 2019] [>>]
LMMGVSD
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]